2017,11,17*20:30*Дом Кино (Большой зал)*
Animation |
Russia |
режиссёр Ivan Khanzhin |
2020 |
3 min. |
12+ |
Конкурс
2017,11,17*20:30*Дом Кино (Большой зал)*
Documentary |
Russia |
режиссёр Василиса Юренкова |
2021 |
52 min. |
6+ |
Non-competition
2017,11,17*20:30*Дом Кино (Большой зал)*
Documentary |
USA — Lesotho |
режиссёр Iara Lee |
2020 |
25 min. |
6+ |
Non-competition
2017,11,17*20:30*Дом Кино (Большой зал)*
Feature |
Russia |
режиссёр Natalia Gugueva |
2022 |
89 min. |
12+ |
Competitive
2017,11,17*20:30*Дом Кино (Большой зал)*
Documentary |
Slovenia |
режиссёр Miha Čelar |
2021 |
63 min. |
12+ |
Competitive
2017,11,17*20:30*Дом Кино (Большой зал)*
Documentary |
Russia |
режиссёр Dmitriy Semibratov |
2022 |
40 min. |
16+ |
Competitive
2017,11,17*20:30*Дом Кино (Большой зал)*
Documentary |
Belarus |
режиссёр Taras Vashchenko |
2019 |
39 min. |
12+ |
Non-competition
2017,11,17*20:30*Дом Кино (Большой зал)*
Feature |
Russia |
режиссёр Svetlana Belorussova |
2021 |
19 min. |
12+ |
Competitive
2017,11,17*20:30*Дом Кино (Большой зал)*
Popular science |
Russia |
режиссёр Stanislav Stavinov |
2022 |
44 min. |
12 + |
Competitive
2017,11,17*20:30*Дом Кино (Большой зал)*
Documentary |
Iran |
режиссёр Mehdi Ghazanfari |
2021 |
60 min. |
0+ |
Competitive
2017,11,17*20:30*Дом Кино (Большой зал)*
Documentary |
Russia |
режиссёр Kristina Korolyova |
2020 |
13 min. |
16+ |
Non-competition
2017,11,17*20:30*Дом Кино (Большой зал)*
Documentary |
Russia |
режиссёр Olga Kornienko |
2020 |
63 min. |
12+ |
Non-competition
Online cinema "Baikal"*
Анимационный фильм |
Молдова |
режиссёр Лев Волошин |
2019 |
1 мин. |
6+ |
Конкурс
2017,11,17*20:30*Дом Кино (Большой зал)*
Animation |
UK |
режиссёр Helen Louise Woolston, John Francis Quirk |
0 |
4 min. |
12+ |
Competitive
2017,11,17*20:30*Дом Кино (Большой зал)*
Popular science |
Spain |
режиссёр Oriol Cervera Subirats |
2023 |
49 min. |
12+ |
Competitive
2017,11,17*20:30*Дом Кино (Большой зал)*
Popular science |
|
режиссёр Cyril Verrier |
2023 |
63 min. |
12+ |
Competitive
2017,11,17*20:30*Дом Кино (Большой зал)*
Documentary |
Russia |
режиссёр Elena Turintseva |
2022 |
25 min. |
12+ |
Non-competition
2017,11,17*20:30*Дом Кино (Большой зал)*
Animation |
Russia |
режиссёр Polina Fedorova |
2020 |
6 min. |
12+ |
Competitive
2020 * Online cinema "Angara"*
Документальный |
Испания |
режиссёр Офелия Пабло, Хавьер Зурита |
2020 |
18 мин |
12+ |
Внеконкурс
2017,11,17*20:30*Дом Кино (Большой зал)*
Feature |
Iran |
режиссёр Mohammad Hossein Mahdavian |
2020 |
106 min. |
18+ |
Competitive
2017,11,17*20:30*Дом Кино (Большой зал)*
Documentary |
Russia |
режиссёр Christina Kretova |
2021 |
55 min. |
12+ |
Non-competition
2017,11,17*20:30*Дом Кино (Большой зал)*
Documentary |
China |
режиссёр Hu Xiao |
2022 |
29 min. |
12+ |
Competitive
2020*Онлайн-кинозал "Байкал"*
Документальный |
Россия |
режиссёр Александр Горновский |
2018 |
90 мин |
12+ |
Конкурс
2017,11,17*20:30*Дом Кино (Большой зал)*
Documentary |
Sweden |
режиссёр Mikael Kristersson, Åsa Ekman’s, Oscar Hedin’s |
2021 |
70 min. |
12+ |
Competitive
2017,11,17*20:30*Дом Кино (Большой зал)*
Popular science |
Spain |
режиссёр Felipe Pinzón Barbosa, Juan Antonio Rodríguez Llano |
2021 |
72 min. |
12+ |
Competitive
2017,11,17*20:30*Дом Кино (Большой зал)*
Documentary |
Russia |
режиссёр Andrey Titov |
2021 |
26 min. |
6+ |
Non-competition
2020*Online cinema "Angara"*
Документальный |
Германия |
режиссёр Майке Вагнер |
2018 |
45 мин. |
6+ |
Внеконкурс
2017,11,17*20:30*Дом Кино (Большой зал)*
Animation |
Russia, China |
режиссёр Dmitry Geller |
2020 |
7 min. |
6+ |
Competitive
2020*Онлайн-кинозал "Байкал"*
Документальный |
Россия |
режиссёр Владимир Эйснер |
2020 |
38 мин. |
12+ |
Конкурс
2020*Online cinema "Baikal"*
Игровой фильм |
Россия |
режиссёр Иван Соснин |
2019 |
20 мин. |
0+ |
Конкурс
2020*Online cinema "Angara"*
Документальный фильм |
Армения |
режиссёр Лилит Петросян |
2019 |
20 мин. |
12+ |
Внеконкурс
2017,11,17*20:30*Дом Кино (Большой зал)*
Popular science |
|
режиссёр Vladimir Marin |
2022 |
25 min. |
12+ |
Competitive
2020*Online cinema "Baikal"*
Документальный |
Венгрия, Россия, Швеция |
режиссёр Золтан Тёрёк |
2019 |
58 мин. |
6+ |
Конкурс
2017,11,17*20:30*Дом Кино (Большой зал)*
Feature |
Lesotho, South Africa, Italy |
режиссёр Lemohang Jeremiah Mosese |
2019 |
119 min. |
16+ |
Competitive
2017,11,17*20:30*Дом Кино (Большой зал)*
Documentary |
Fr. Polinesia |
режиссёр Marc Emmanuel Louvat, Kiri Lacinnik, Mako Lacinnik |
2023 |
51 min. |
12+ |
Competitive
2017,11,17*20:30*Дом Кино (Большой зал)*
Documentary |
Russia |
режиссёр Yulia Byvsheva |
2021 |
73 min. |
12+ |
Competitive
2017,11,17*20:30*Дом Кино (Большой зал)*
Popular science |
France |
режиссёр Elena Tikhonova |
2022 |
7 min. |
6+ |
Сompetition
2017,11,17*20:30*Дом Кино (Большой зал)*
Animation |
Russia |
режиссёр Melikhova Anastasia |
2020 |
6 min. |
12+ |
Competitive
2020*Online cinema "Angara"*
Документальный |
Россия |
режиссёр Ольга Вершинина |
2018 |
52 мин |
6+ |
Внеконкурс
2017,11,17*20:30*Дом Кино (Большой зал)*
Documentary |
Russia |
режиссёр Nadia Krutko Saballos |
2021 |
52 min. |
12+ |
Non-competition
2017,11,17*20:30*Дом Кино (Большой зал)*
Documentary |
Russia |
режиссёр Olga Stefanova |
2020 |
80 min. |
12+ |
Competitive
2017,11,17*20:30*Дом Кино (Большой зал)*
Popular science |
Russia |
режиссёр Julia Byvsheva |
2023 |
60 min. |
12+ |
Competitive
2017,11,17*20:30*Дом Кино (Большой зал)*
Documentary |
Russia |
режиссёр Vyacheslav Ross |
2021 |
23 min. |
0+ |
Non-competition
2017,11,17*20:30*Дом Кино (Большой зал)*
Documentary |
Russia |
режиссёр Alexander Melnik, Anton Melnik |
2022 |
40 min. |
12+ |
Non-competition
2017,11,17*20:30*Дом Кино (Большой зал)*
Animation |
Russia |
режиссёр Ruslan Sadilov |
2023 |
25 min. |
12+ |
Competitive
2017,11,17*20:30*Дом Кино (Большой зал)*
Animation |
Russia |
режиссёр Anastasia Lisovets |
2020 |
4 min. |
6+ |
Competitive
2017,11,17*20:30*Дом Кино (Большой зал)*
Popular science |
Mexico |
режиссёр Damné Jesús Pérez Irigoyen |
2022 |
10 min. |
6+ |
Сompetition
2017,11,17*20:30*Дом Кино (Большой зал)*
Feature |
Russia |
режиссёр Anastasia Zverkova |
2022 |
18 min. |
16+ |
Competitive
2017,11,17*20:30*Дом Кино (Большой зал)*
Animation |
Russia |
режиссёр Vasily Chirkov |
2022 |
6 min. |
12+ |
Competitive
2017,11,17*20:30*Дом Кино (Большой зал)*
Feature |
Russia |
режиссёр Marta Kotova |
2022 |
75 min. |
12+ |
Competitive
2017,11,17*20:30*Дом Кино (Большой зал)*
Documentary |
Russia |
режиссёр Arina Kosmina |
2022 |
25 min. |
12+ |
Non-competition
2017,11,17*20:30*Дом Кино (Большой зал)*
Documentary |
Russia |
режиссёр Yulia Byba |
2022 |
63 min. |
12+ |
Non-competition
2017,11,17*20:30*Дом Кино (Большой зал)*
Documentary |
France |
режиссёр Stephan Bertrand, Damien Maugin |
2022 |
25 min. |
6+ |
Сompetition
2017,11,17*20:30*Дом Кино (Большой зал)*
Documentary |
Russia |
режиссёр Dmitry Zavilgelsky |
2021 |
39 min. |
0+ |
Competitive
2017,11,17*20:30*Дом Кино (Большой зал)*
Documentary |
Russia |
режиссёр Eva Belova |
2019 |
44 min. |
6+ |
Non-competition
2017,11,17*20:30*Дом Кино (Большой зал)*
Feature |
Russia |
режиссёр Evgenia Zhirkova |
2022 |
8 |
|
Competitive
Online cinema "Baikal"*
Документальный |
Греция |
режиссёр Марианна Эконому |
2019 |
72 мин |
12+ |
Конкурс
2017,11,17*20:30*Дом Кино (Большой зал)*
feature |
Canada |
режиссёр Taylor Olson |
2020 |
89 min. |
18+ |
Competitive
2017,11,17*20:30*Дом Кино (Большой зал)*
Documentary |
France |
режиссёр Hamid Sardar |
2022 |
52 min. |
12+ |
Competitive
2017,11,17*20:30*Дом Кино (Большой зал)*
Popular science |
Russia |
режиссёр Tamara Stolbova |
2022 |
27 min. |
12+ |
Non-competition
2017,11,17*20:30*Дом Кино (Большой зал)*
Feature |
Tunisia |
режиссёр Hamda Dhaouadi |
2022 |
30 min. |
12+ |
Competitive
Online cinema "Angara"*
Документальный |
Россия |
режиссёр Павел Фаттахутдинов |
2018 |
44 мин |
12+ |
Внеконкурс
2017,11,17*20:30*Дом Кино (Большой зал)*
Feature |
Russia |
режиссёр Denis Kazantsev |
2022 |
24 min. |
14+ |
Competitive
2020*Online cinema "Baikal"*
Документальный фильм |
Россия |
режиссёр Дмитрий Григорьев |
2019 |
24 мин. |
18+ |
Конкурс
Online cinema "Angara"*
Документальный |
Россия |
режиссёр Станислав Ставинов, Андрей Тимощенко |
2019 |
64 мин |
18+ |
Внеконкурс
2017,11,17*20:30*Дом Кино (Большой зал)*
Documentary |
China |
режиссёр sun hongyun |
2022 |
92 min. |
+ |
Opening film
2017,11,17*20:30*Дом Кино (Большой зал)*
Popular science |
Russia |
режиссёр Evgeny Bezborodov |
2023 |
60 min. |
12+ |
Competitive
2017,11,17*20:30*Дом Кино (Большой зал)*
Popular science |
USA |
режиссёр Susan Kucera |
2021 |
58 min. |
12+ |
Competitive
2017,11,17*20:30*Дом Кино (Большой зал)*
Documentary |
Slovakia |
режиссёр Pavol Barabas |
2021 |
64 min |
12+ |
Competitive
2017,11,17*20:30*Дом Кино (Большой зал)*
Documentary |
Iran |
режиссёр Mahmoud Ghaffari |
2021 |
60 min. |
12+ |
Competitive
2017,11,17*20:30*Дом Кино (Большой зал)*
Documentary |
Russia |
режиссёр Alexander Porotov |
2020 |
124 min. |
18+ |
Non-competition
2017,11,17*20:30*Дом Кино (Большой зал)*
Documentary |
Russia |
режиссёр Vladimir Tarasov, Vasily Buylov, Dmitry Kvashnin |
2022 |
60 min. |
12+ |
Competitive
2017,11,17*20:30*Дом Кино (Большой зал)*
Documentary |
Russia |
режиссёр Boris Dedenev |
2021 |
26 min. |
6+ |
Non-Competition
2017,11,17*20:30*Дом Кино (Большой зал)*
Documentary |
Russia |
режиссёр Anna Ganshina |
2023 |
78 min. |
12+ |
Non-competition
Online cinema "Baikal"*
Анимационный фильм |
Португалия |
режиссёр Александра Рамирес, Лаура Гонсалвес |
2017 |
9 мин. |
6+ |
Конкурс
Online cinema "Baikal"*
Анимационный фильм |
Чехия |
режиссёр Дарья Кащеева |
2017 |
2 мин. |
6+ |
Конкурс
2017,11,17*20:30*Дом Кино (Большой зал)*
Documentary |
Russia |
режиссёр Yulia Kiseleva |
2021 |
60 min. |
16+ |
Competitive
2017,11,17*20:30*Дом Кино (Большой зал)*
Documentary |
Russia |
режиссёр Yulia Falina |
2019 |
40 min. |
12+ |
Non-competition
Online cinema "Baikal"*
Анимационный фильм |
Россия |
режиссёр Руслана Мирзаалиева |
2019 |
3 мин. |
6+ |
Конкурс
2017,11,17*20:30*Дом Кино (Большой зал)*
Animation |
Russia |
режиссёр Anna Isakova, Vasilisa Makshakova, Ivan Khanzhin |
2020 |
3 min. |
0+ |
Конкурс
2017,11,17*20:30*Дом Кино (Большой зал)*
Documentary |
Russia |
режиссёр Pavel Skorobogatov |
2022 |
60 min. |
12+ |
Competitive
2020 * Online cinema "Baikal"*
Документальный |
США |
режиссёр Джесси Алк |
2020 |
77 мин |
12+ |
Конкурс
2017,11,17*20:30*Дом Кино (Большой зал)*
Popular science |
Russia |
режиссёр Yaroslav Bulavin |
2021 |
12 min. |
6+ |
Non-competition
2020*Online cinema "Angara"*
Документальный |
Россия |
режиссёр Александра Богучарская |
2019 |
20 мин |
16+ |
Внеконкурс
2017,11,17*20:30*Дом Кино (Большой зал)*
Documentary |
Russia |
режиссёр Lilia Dmitrik |
2023 |
47 min. |
12+ |
Non-competition
Online cinema "Baikal"*
Анимационный фильм |
Россия |
режиссёр Алина Титоренко |
2020 |
6 мин. |
6+ |
Конкурс
2017,11,17*20:30*Дом Кино (Большой зал)*
Popular science |
Russia |
режиссёр Boris Karadjev, Anastasia Kuzyakova |
2022 |
45 min. |
0+ |
Competitive
2020*Online cinema "Baikal"*
Игровой фильм |
Бразилия |
режиссёр Ренато Барбьери |
2019 |
101 мин. |
12+ |
Конкурс
2017,11,17*20:30*Дом Кино (Большой зал)*
Popular science |
France |
режиссёр Julien Guéraud |
2022 |
50 min. |
12+ |
Competitive
2017,11,17*20:30*Дом Кино (Большой зал)*
Popular science |
Austria |
режиссёр Michael Schlamberger |
2022 |
52 min. |
12+ |
Competitive
2017,11,17*20:30*Дом Кино (Большой зал)*
Animation |
Russia |
режиссёр Aleksandra Krivolutskaia |
2022 |
6 min. |
12+ |
Competitive
2017,11,17*20:30*Дом Кино (Большой зал)*
Popular science |
Russia |
режиссёр Sergei Yazev |
2023 |
17 min. |
6+ |
Сompetition
2017,11,17*20:30*Дом Кино (Большой зал)*
Documentary |
Russia |
режиссёр Valeria Popova |
2023 |
45 min. |
12+ |
Competitive
2017,11,17*20:30*Дом Кино (Большой зал)*
Popular science |
Taiwan |
режиссёр Hong Xiang Zhang |
2022 |
27 min. |
16+ |
Competitive
2017,11,17*20:30*Дом Кино (Большой зал)*
Documentary |
Russia |
режиссёр Ilya Zheltyakov |
2022 |
58 min. |
12+ |
Competitive