SUBMIT YOUR FILM Rus Eng
only honest cinema
September 8-12
offline / online
News Films Jury Pitching Film school Schedule

Irkutsk State Science Library of Molchanov-SibirskyLermontov Str. 253

11:00

Baikal debutants pitch

Irkutsk State Science Library of Molchanov-SibirskyLermontov Str. 253

11:00

Baikal debutants pitch

«Zvezdnyi» Cinemaplex Oscar HallDekabrskih Sobytiy, 102/1

18:30

Festival Opening Ceremony 12+

Opening film: HEAVENLY CRIMEARussia, 2020 | 87 min. | 12+| director: Sergey Debizhev cameramen: Alexey Nemov, Roman Lyubimsky

Irkutsk Planetarium
Fulldome FilmsSedova Str.,30

15:00

Unveiling the invisible UniverseGreece, 2021 | 28 min

16:30

A Virtual Journey to Baikal NerpaRussia, 2020, 7 min.

The Dreams of the SpaceBelarus, 2020, 18 min

18:00

Moon 2019Italy, 2019 | 21 min

Irkutsk State Science Library of Molchanov-SibirskyLermontov Str. 253

11:00

The roundtable

Nature and the modern cityModerator: Doctor of Historical Sciences, Professor of Irkutsk State University, Chairman of the Public Chamber of the city of Irkutsk Stanislav Goldfarb

«Zvezdnyi» Cinemaplex Nika HallDekabrskih Sobytiy, 102/1

11:00

COMPETITIVEpopular science film

WHALE TALKGermany, 2021 | 52 min. | 12+ | director: Volker Barth, cameraman: Andrey Timoshchenko

12:30

NON-COMPETITIONdocumentary film

ICHTHYOSAURRussia, 2021 | 52 min. | 12+| director: Nadia Krutko Saballos

13:50

COMPETITIVEanimated films

THE WINTERAustralia, 2021 | 5 min. | 6+| director: Xin Li

COMPETITIVEanimated films

PENGUIN AND WHALEArgentina, 2020 | 3 min. | 6+| directors: Ezequiel Torres, Pablo R. Roldán

COMPETITIVEanimated films

THE DANCE IN THE DEPTHIsrael, 2020 | 3 min. | 6+| director: Karina Hananeia

COMPETITIVEanimated films

THE RAINRussia, 2020 | 1 min. | 0+ | directors: Anna Isakova, Vasilisa Makshakova, Ivan Khanzhin

COMPETITIVEanimated films

THE SET FOR CREATING A MOUSERussia, 2020 | 3 min. | 0+ | directors: Anna Isakova, Vasilisa Makshakova, Ivan Khanzhin

COMPETITIVEanimated films

THE WIND IS HOWLING!Russia, 2020 | 3 min. | 12+ | director: Ivan Khanzhin

COMPETITIVEanimated films

DOGS SMELL LIKE THE SEARussia, 2020 | 4 min. | 6+ director: Anastasia Lisovets

COMPETITIVEanimated films

10 000 UGLY INKBLOTSRussia, China | 2020 | 7 min. | 6+| director: Dmitry Geller

COMPETITIVEanimated films

THE WORDS ON THE HILLSIDERussia, 2020 | 8 min. | 16+| director: Valentin Telegin

COMPETITIVEanimated films

PISHTO'S BIRTHDAYRussia, 2020 | 10 min. | 12+| director: Sofia Kendel

COMPETITIVEanimated films

WHITE SNAKERussia, 2020 | 6 min. | 12+| director: Polina Fedorova

COMPETITIVEanimated films

BEGINNING OF THE LIGHTRussia, 2020 | 6 min. | 12+| director: Anastasia Melikhova

15:20

NON-COMPETITIONdocumentary film

BENEDIKT DYBOWSKI. SECRETS OF THE SACRED SEABelarus, 2019 | 39 min. | 12+| director: Taras Vashchenko

16:20

NON-COMPETITIONdocumentary film

#GOODNESSBEEVERYWHERERussia, 2019 | 44 min. | 6+| director: Eva Belova

17:30

NON-COMPETITIONdocumentary film

HOUSE №6Russia, 2019 | 40 min. | 12+| director: Julia Falina

18:30

NON-COMPETITIONdocumentary film

NORTH FOR HAPPINESSRussia, 2020 | 124 min. | 18+| director: Alexander Porotov

Irkutsk Regional Film Foundation
«Dom Kino», Big HallMukhinoy Str. 2A

10:00

COMPETITIVEfeature film

WALNUT TREEIran, 2020 | 106 min. | 18+| director: Mohammad Hossein Mahdavian, cameraman: Hadi Behroooz

12:00

COMPETITIVEdocumentary film

THE LAST BREATHIran, 2021 | 60 min. |12+| director: Faraz Fadaian, cameraman: Faraz Fadaian

13:20

NON-COMPETITIONdocumentary film

SECRET OF KARADAGSKY SANCTUARYRussia, 2021 | 26 min. | 6+| director: Boris Dedenev

NON-COMPETITIONdocumentary film

MY HOMERussia, 2020 | 13 min. | 16+| director: Kristina Korolyova

NON-COMPETITIONdocumentary film

MANGEGuatemala, 2021 | 18 min. | 16+| director: Josué García Prado

14:50

COMPETITIVEdocumentary film

EARTH: MUTEDSweden, 2021 | 70 min. | 12+| directors: Mikael Kristersson, Åsa Ekman, Oscar Hedin, cameraman: Mikael Kristersson

16:20

COMPETITIVEpopular science film

LAND OF THE SPOON-BILLED SANDPIPERRussia, 2020 | 120 min. | 0+| director: Iuliia Darkova, cameramen: Iuliia Darkova, Andrey Maximov

The film is presented by the author

19:00

COMPETITIVEdocumentary film

GROUND ZERORussia, 2020 | 68 min. | 16+| director: Yulia Byvsheva cameramen: Andrey Zakablukovsky, Nikolay Yakovlev, Alexey Vinogradov

The film is presented by the authors

Irkutsk Regional Film Foundation
«Dom Kino», Small HallMukhinoy Str. 2A

11:00

NON-COMPETITIONdocumentary film

HOUSE №6Russia, 2019 | 40 min. | 12+| director: Julia Falina

12:30

NON-COMPETITIONdocumentary film

NORTH FOR HAPPINESSRussia, 2020 | 124 min. | 18+| director: Alexander Porotov

15:00

NON-COMPETITIONdocumentary film

ICHTHYOSAURRussia, 2021 | 52 min. | 12+| director: Nadia Krutko Saballos

16:30

NON-COMPETITIONdocumentary film

STALKING CHERNOBYL - EXPLORATION AFTER APOCALYPSEUkraine, USA, Bulgaria, Slovakia, 2020 | 58 min. | 18+| director: Iara Lee

18:30

NON-COMPETITIONdocumentary film

SECRET OF KARADAGSKY SANCTUARYRussia, 2021 | 26 min. | 6+| director: Boris Dedenev

NON-COMPETITIONdocumentary film

MY HOMERussia, 2020 | 13 min. | 16+| director: Kristina Korolyova

NON-COMPETITIONdocumentary film

MANGEGuatemala, 2021 | 18 min. | 16+| director: Josué García Prado

«Rasputin Museum»
of the Irkutsk Regional Museum of Local HistorySverdlov str. 20

15:00

NON-COMPETITIONdocumentary film

BENEDIKT DYBOWSKI. SECRETS OF THE SACRED SEABelarus, 2019 | 39 min. | 12+| director: Taras Vashchenko

House of Culture «Yunost»Sayansk, Irkutsk Region

15:00

NON-COMPETITIONdocumentary film

SECRET OF KARADAGSKY SANCTUARYRussia, 2021 | 26 min. | 6+| director: Boris Dedenev

NON-COMPETITIONdocumentary film

MY HOMERussia, 2020 | 13 min. | 16+| director: Kristina Korolyova

NON-COMPETITIONdocumentary film

MANGEGuatemala, 2021 | 18 min. | 16+| director: Josué García Prado

Irkutsk Planetarium
Fulldome FilmsSedova Str.,30

12:00

Unveiling the invisible UniverseGreece, 2021 | 28 min

13:30

A Virtual Journey to Baikal NerpaRussia, 2020, 7 min.

The Dreams of the SpaceBelarus, 2020, 18 min

15:00

Moon 2019Italy, 2019 | 21 min

16:30

Unveiling the invisible UniverseGreece, 2021 | 28 min

18:00

A Virtual Journey to Baikal NerpaRussia, 2020, 7 min.

The Dreams of the SpaceBelarus, 2020, 18 min

19:30

Moon 2019Italy, 2019 | 21 min

«Zvezdnyi» Cinemaplex Nika HallDekabrskih Sobytiy, 102/1

10:00

COMPETITIVEpopular science film

LAND OF THE SPOON-BILLED SANDPIPERRussia, 2020 | 120 min. | 0+| director: Iuliia Darkova, cameramen: Iuliia Darkova, Andrey Maximov

12:20

COMPETITIVEdocumentary film

EARTH: MUTEDSweden, 2021 | 70 min. | 12+| directors: Mikael Kristersson, Åsa Ekman, Oscar Hedin, cameraman: Mikael Kristersson

13:50

COMPETITIVEdocumentary film

DO I LOVE YOU, ROBOT, DO I?Russia, 2021 | 60 min. | 16+| director: Yulia Kiseleva, cameraman: Sergey Petriga

15:10

NON-COMPETITIONdocumentary film

STALKING CHERNOBYL - EXPLORATION AFTER APOCALYPSEUkraine, USA, Bulgaria, Slovakia, 2020 | 58 min. | 18+| director: Iara Lee

16:30

COMPETITIVEpopular science film

A SHORT TUTORIAL ON RAISING SEALSRussia, 2020 | 52 min. | 6+ | director: Vladimir Marin, cameramen: Maxim Tolstoy, Vladimir Kuzmin, Danil Khusainov

17:45

COMPETITIVEdocumentary film

RUSSIAN WAYRussia, 2021 | 52 min. | 16+ | director: Tatyana Soboleva, cameramen: Andrey Pitinov, Nikita Aniskin

19:10

COMPETITIVEdocumentary film

BUROMSKY ISLANDRussia, 2020 | 80 min. | 12+ | director: Olga Stefanova, cameramen: Olga Stefanova, Andrey Kuznetsov

Irkutsk Regional Film Foundation
«Dom Kino», Big HallMukhinoy Str. 2A

10:00

COMPETITIVEanimated films

THE WINTERAustralia, 2021 | 5 min. | 6+| director: Xin Li

COMPETITIVEanimated films

PENGUIN AND WHALEArgentina, 2020 | 3 min. | 6+| directors: Ezequiel Torres, Pablo R. Roldán

COMPETITIVEanimated films

THE DANCE IN THE DEPTHIsrael, 2020 | 3 min. | 6+| director: Karina Hananeia

COMPETITIVEanimated films

THE RAINRussia, 2020 | 1 min. | 0+ | directors: Anna Isakova, Vasilisa Makshakova, Ivan Khanzhin

COMPETITIVEanimated films

THE SET FOR CREATING A MOUSERussia, 2020 | 3 min. | 0+ | directors: Anna Isakova, Vasilisa Makshakova, Ivan Khanzhin

COMPETITIVEanimated films

THE WIND IS HOWLING!Russia, 2020 | 3 min. | 12+ | director: Ivan Khanzhin

COMPETITIVEanimated films

DOGS SMELL LIKE THE SEARussia, 2020 | 4 min. | 6+ director: Anastasia Lisovets

COMPETITIVEanimated films

10 000 UGLY INKBLOTSRussia, China | 2020 | 7 min. | 6+| director: Dmitry Geller

COMPETITIVEanimated films

THE WORDS ON THE HILLSIDERussia, 2020 | 8 min. | 16+| director: Valentin Telegin

COMPETITIVEanimated films

PISHTO'S BIRTHDAYRussia, 2020 | 10 min. | 12+| director: Sofia Kendel

COMPETITIVEanimated films

WHITE SNAKERussia, 2020 | 6 min. | 12+| director: Polina Fedorova

COMPETITIVEanimated films

BEGINNING OF THE LIGHTRussia, 2020 | 6 min. | 12+| director: Anastasia Melikhova

11:20

COMPETITIVEfeature film

BONE CAGECanada, 2020 | 89 min. | 18+ | director: Taylor Olson, cameraman: Kevin A. Fraser

13:10

NON-COMPETITIONdocumentary film

SHULGAN-TACHRussia, 2021 | 39 min. | 16+ | director: Dmitry Zavilgelsky

14:10

COMPETITIVEfeature film

THIS IS NOT A BURIAL, IT'S A RESURRECTIONLesotho, South Africa, Italy, 2019 | 119 min.| 16+ | director: Lemohang Jeremiah Mosese, cameraman: Pierre de Villiers

16:30

COMPETITIVEpopular science film

ON THIN ICEGermany, Russia, 2020 | 51 min. | 12+ | director: Henry M. Mix, cameramen: Boas Schwarz, Vladimir Filippov

The film is presented by the producer

18:00

COMPETITIVEdocumentary film

SPITAK. THIRTY YEARS OF SOLITYDERussia, 2020 | 30 min. |12+ |director: Svetlana Stasenko, cameraman: Irina Uralskaya

The film is presented by the author

19:10

COMPETITIVEpopular science film

WHALE TALKGermany, 2021 | 52 min. | 12+ | director: Volker Barth, cameraman: Andrey Timoshchenko

The film is presented by the authors

Irkutsk Regional Film Foundation
«Dom Kino», Small HallMukhinoy Str. 2A

11:00

NON-COMPETITIONdocumentary film

#GOODNESSBEEVERYWHERERussia, 2019 | 44 min. | 6+| director: Eva Belova

12:10

NON-COMPETITIONdocumentary film

ICHTHYOSAURRussia, 2021 | 52 min. | 12+| director: Nadia Krutko Saballos

16:00

NON-COMPETITIONdocumentary film

HOUSE №6Russia, 2019 | 40 min. | 12+| director: Julia Falina

17:00

NON-COMPETITIONdocumentary film

BENEDIKT DYBOWSKI. SECRETS OF THE SACRED SEABelarus, 2019 | 39 min. | 12+| director: Taras Vashchenko

18:00

NON-COMPETITIONdocumentary film

SECRET OF KARADAGSKY SANCTUARYRussia, 2021 | 26 min. | 6+| director: Boris Dedenev

NON-COMPETITIONdocumentary film

MY HOMERussia, 2020 | 13 min. | 16+| director: Kristina Korolyova

NON-COMPETITIONdocumentary film

MANGEGuatemala, 2021 | 18 min. | 16+| director: Josué García Prado

19:20

NON-COMPETITIONdocumentary film

SHULGAN-TACHRussia, 2021 | 39 min. | 16+ | director: Dmitry Zavilgelsky

«Rasputin Museum»
of the Irkutsk Regional Museum of Local HistorySverdlov str. 20

15:00

COMPETITIVEanimated films

THE WINTERAustralia, 2021 | 5 min. | 6+| director: Xin Li

COMPETITIVEanimated films

PENGUIN AND WHALEArgentina, 2020 | 3 min. | 6+| directors: Ezequiel Torres, Pablo R. Roldán

COMPETITIVEanimated films

THE DANCE IN THE DEPTHIsrael, 2020 | 3 min. | 6+| director: Karina Hananeia

COMPETITIVEanimated films

THE RAINRussia, 2020 | 1 min. | 0+ | directors: Anna Isakova, Vasilisa Makshakova, Ivan Khanzhin

COMPETITIVEanimated films

THE SET FOR CREATING A MOUSERussia, 2020 | 3 min. | 0+ | directors: Anna Isakova, Vasilisa Makshakova, Ivan Khanzhin

COMPETITIVEanimated films

THE WIND IS HOWLING!Russia, 2020 | 3 min. | 12+ | director: Ivan Khanzhin

COMPETITIVEanimated films

DOGS SMELL LIKE THE SEARussia, 2020 | 4 min. | 6+ director: Anastasia Lisovets

COMPETITIVEanimated films

10 000 UGLY INKBLOTSRussia, China | 2020 | 7 min. | 6+| director: Dmitry Geller

COMPETITIVEanimated films

THE WORDS ON THE HILLSIDERussia, 2020 | 8 min. | 16+| director: Valentin Telegin

COMPETITIVEanimated films

PISHTO'S BIRTHDAYRussia, 2020 | 10 min. | 12+| director: Sofia Kendel

COMPETITIVEanimated films

WHITE SNAKERussia, 2020 | 6 min. | 12+| director: Polina Fedorova

COMPETITIVEanimated films

BEGINNING OF THE LIGHTRussia, 2020 | 6 min. | 12+| director: Anastasia Melikhova

House of Culture «Yunost»Sayansk, Irkutsk Region

15:00

NON-COMPETITIONdocumentary film

SECRET OF KARADAGSKY SANCTUARYRussia, 2021 | 26 min. | 6+| director: Boris Dedenev

NON-COMPETITIONdocumentary film

BENEDIKT DYBOWSKI. SECRETS OF THE SACRED SEABelarus, 2019 | 39 min. | 12+| director: Taras Vashchenko

Cinema «Pobeda»Kachug, Irkutsk Region

14:00

NON-COMPETITIONdocumentary film

BENEDIKT DYBOWSKI. SECRETS OF THE SACRED SEABelarus, 2019 | 39 min. | 12+| director: Taras Vashchenko

House of Culture «Siberia»Oyok village, Irkutsk Region

10:00

NON-COMPETITIONdocumentary film

SECRET OF KARADAGSKY SANCTUARYRussia, 2021 | 26 min. | 6+| director: Boris Dedenev

NON-COMPETITIONdocumentary film

BENEDIKT DYBOWSKI. SECRETS OF THE SACRED SEABelarus, 2019 | 39 min. | 12+| director: Taras Vashchenko

Irkutsk Planetarium
Fulldome FilmsSedova Str.,30

12:00

Unveiling the invisible UniverseGreece, 2021 | 28 min

13:00

Moon 2019Italy, 2019 | 21 min

15:00

A Virtual Journey to Baikal NerpaRussia, 2020, 7 min.

The Dreams of the SpaceBelarus, 2020, 18 min

16:30

Unveiling the invisible UniverseGreece, 2021 | 28 min

18:00

Moon 2019Italy, 2019 | 21 min

19:30

A Virtual Journey to Baikal NerpaRussia, 2020, 7 min.

The Dreams of the SpaceBelarus, 2020, 18 min

«Zvezdnyi» Cinemaplex Nika HallDekabrskih Sobytiy, 102/1

10:00

COMPETITIVEpopular science film

MUSHROOM LANDRussia, 2020 | 51 min. |12+ director: Dmitry Tikhomirov, cameramen: Dmitry Tikhomirov, Natalia Sidorova, Ilya Dolgov

11:10

COMPETITIVEfeature film

WALNUT TREEIran, 2020 | 106 min. | 18+| director: Mohammad Hossein Mahdavian, cameraman: Hadi Behroooz

13:10

COMPETITIVEdocumentary film

SPITAK. THIRTY YEARS OF SOLITYDERussia, 2020 | 30 min. |12+ |director: Svetlana Stasenko, cameraman: Irina Uralskaya

14:00

COMPETITIVEdocumentary film

THE LAST BREATHIran, 2021 | 60 min. |12+| director: Faraz Fadaian, cameraman: Faraz Fadaian

15:20

COMPETITIVEdocumentary film

GROUND ZERORussia, 2020 | 68 min. | 16+| director: Yulia Byvsheva cameramen: Andrey Zakablukovsky, Nikolay Yakovlev, Alexey Vinogradov

16:50

COMPETITIVEpopular science film

ON THIN ICEGermany, Russia, 2020 | 51 min. | 12+ | director: Henry M. Mix, cameramen: Boas Schwarz, Vladimir Filippov

18:00

NON-COMPETITIONdocumentary film

SHULGAN-TACHRussia, 2021 | 39 min. | 16+ | director: Dmitry Zavilgelsky

19:00

COMPETITIVEfeature film

BONE CAGECanada, 2020 | 89 min. | 18+ | director: Taylor Olson, cameraman: Kevin A. Fraser

Irkutsk Regional Film Foundation
«Dom Kino», Big HallMukhinoy Str. 2A

10:00

COMPETITIVEpopular science film

A SHORT TUTORIAL ON RAISING SEALSRussia, 2020 | 52 min. | 6+ | director: Vladimir Marin, cameramen: Maxim Tolstoy, Vladimir Kuzmin, Danil Khusainov

The film is presented by the author

11:40

COMPETITIVEdocumentary film

DO I LOVE YOU, ROBOT, DO I?Russia, 2021 | 60 min. | 16+| director: Yulia Kiseleva, cameraman: Sergey Petriga

The film is presented by the author

13:20

NON-COMPETITIONdocumentary film

STALKING CHERNOBYL - EXPLORATION AFTER APOCALYPSEUkraine, USA, Bulgaria, Slovakia, 2020 | 58 min. | 18+| director: Iara Lee

The film is presented by the author

15:00

COMPETITIVEpopular science film

MUSHROOM LANDRussia, 2020 | 51 min. |12+ director: Dmitry Tikhomirov, cameramen: Dmitry Tikhomirov, Natalia Sidorova, Ilya Dolgov

The film is presented by the author

16:40

COMPETITIVEdocumentary film

RUSSIAN WAYRussia, 2021 | 52 min. | 16+ | director: Tatyana Soboleva, cameramen: Andrey Pitinov, Nikita Aniskin

The film is presented by the author

18:20

COMPETITIVEdocumentary film

BUROMSKY ISLANDRussia, 2020 | 80 min. | 12+ | director: Olga Stefanova, cameramen: Olga Stefanova, Andrey Kuznetsov

The film is presented by the author

Irkutsk Regional Film Foundation
«Dom Kino», Small HallMukhinoy Str. 2A

12:00

NON-COMPETITIONdocumentary film

NORTH FOR HAPPINESSRussia, 2020 | 124 min. | 18+| director: Alexander Porotov

14:30

NON-COMPETITIONdocumentary film

BENEDIKT DYBOWSKI. SECRETS OF THE SACRED SEABelarus, 2019 | 39 min. | 12+| director: Taras Vashchenko

15:40

NON-COMPETITIONdocumentary film

#GOODNESSBEEVERYWHERERussia, 2019 | 44 min. | 6+| director: Eva Belova

17:00

Special screening

By The Very Blue SeaRussia, 2021 | 51 min. | 12+ | director: Maria Aristova, cameraman: Dmitry Grabovsky

The film is presented by the authors

«Rasputin Museum»
of the Irkutsk Regional Museum of Local HistorySverdlov str. 20

15:00

NON-COMPETITIONdocumentary film

SHULGAN-TACHRussia, 2021 | 39 min. | 16+ | director: Dmitry Zavilgelsky

Cinema «Pobeda»Kachug, Irkutsk Region

11:00

NON-COMPETITIONdocumentary film

SECRET OF KARADAGSKY SANCTUARYRussia, 2021 | 26 min. | 6+| director: Boris Dedenev

Irkutsk Planetarium
Fulldome FilmsSedova Str.,30

12:00

Unveiling the invisible UniverseGreece, 2021 | 28 min

13:00

Moon 2019Italy, 2019 | 21 min

15:00

A Virtual Journey to Baikal NerpaRussia, 2020, 7 min.

The Dreams of the SpaceBelarus, 2020, 18 min

16:30

Unveiling the invisible UniverseGreece, 2021 | 28 min

18:00

Moon 2019Italy, 2019 | 21 min

19:30

A Virtual Journey to Baikal NerpaRussia, 2020, 7 min.

The Dreams of the SpaceBelarus, 2020, 18 min

Irkutsk Regional Film Foundation
«Dom Kino», Big HallMukhinoy Str. 2A

11:00

Presentation

Presentation of the professional equipment of the Irkutsk Regional Film Fund

12:30

Special screening

The Tsar BirdRussia, 2018 | director: Eduard Novikov | 80 min |12+. Creative meeting with Eduard Novikov on the «Yakut Hollywood» phenomenon

15:00

Creative meeting

The Influence of Cinema on the Life of SocietyCreative meeting with Sergey Debizhev

Irkutsk Regional Film Foundation
«Dom Kino», Small HallMukhinoy Str. 2A

10:00

Viewing and discussion

The documentary film «Polar Explorer»Viewing and discussion of the film with the scriptwriter, director, cameraman, jury member of the festival Nikolai Volkov

11:50

An industrial event. Focus group.

The Chip is Inside MeScreening and discussion of the rough сut of the full-length film The Chip is Inside Me dedicated to the latest achievements of science and medicine. Conducted director Yulia Kiseleva

13:40

Presentation

Nature vs. Progress: Aspects to Finnish DocumentariesBy Liina Harkonen

«Zvezdnyi» CinemaplexDekabrskih Sobytiy, 102/1

17:30

Festival Closing Press Conference

18:30

20th Baikal International Film Festival Closing Night12+ Oscar Hall

Irkutsk Planetarium
Fulldome FilmsSedova Str.,30

12:00

Unveiling the invisible UniverseGreece, 2021 | 28 min

13:00

Moon 2019Italy, 2019 | 21 min

15:00

A Virtual Journey to Baikal NerpaRussia, 2020, 7 min.

The Dreams of the SpaceBelarus, 2020, 18 min

16:30

Unveiling the invisible UniverseGreece, 2021 | 28 min

18:00

Moon 2019Italy, 2019 | 21 min

19:30

A Virtual Journey to Baikal NerpaRussia, 2020, 7 min.

The Dreams of the SpaceBelarus, 2020, 18 min

Система управления сайтом HostCMS